Schedule for next 7 days
DateTimeDivisionTeams
Wed, 07/0103:00 PMB Metro NorthBennett Tigers @ Arvada Bulldogs
Wed, 07/0103:00 PMB Metro NorthPomona @ Faith Christian
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMB Metro NorthPomona @ Faith Christian
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMB Metro NorthBennett Tigers @ Arvada Bulldogs
Wed, 07/0106:00 PMB Metro NorthDSST Post 23 Knights @ Diamond Baseball of Boulder
Wed, 07/0108:30 PMB Metro NorthDSST Post 23 Knights @ Diamond Baseball of Boulder
Wed, 07/0105:00 PMB Metro SouthLutheran Pride @ Littleton Lions
Wed, 07/0107:30 PMB Metro SouthLutheran Pride @ Littleton Lions
Wed, 07/0103:30 PMB NorthernLiberty Common Eagles @ Monarch Post 111 Coyotes
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMB NorthernLiberty Common Eagles @ Monarch Post 111 Coyotes
Wed, 07/0103:00 PMC Metro SouthLutheran Pride @ Elizabeth Cardinals
Wed, 07/0105:00 PMC Metro SouthLutheran Pride @ Elizabeth Cardinals
Wed, 07/0103:30 PMC NorthernSilver Creek @ Northern Colo Hit Club - Fort Lupton
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMC NorthernSilver Creek @ Northern Colo Hit Club - Fort Lupton
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMDivision 2Greeley Central @ Silver Creek Raptors
Wed, 07/0103:30 PMDivision 3Boulder @ Overland
Wed, 07/0105:30 PMDivision 3Boulder @ Overland
Thu, 07/0203:00 PMB Metro NorthSummit Tigers @ Pomona
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMB Metro NorthSummit Tigers @ Pomona
Thu, 07/0212:00 PMB Metro SouthElizabeth Cardinals @ Kennedy
Thu, 07/0202:00 PMB Metro SouthElizabeth Cardinals @ Kennedy
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMB NorthernSilver Creek @ Monarch Post 111 Coyotes
Thu, 07/0205:00 PMC NorthernGreeley West @ Brush
Thu, 07/0207:00 PMC NorthernGreeley West @ Brush
Thu, 07/0203:00 PMDivision 2Poudre Impalas @ Fossil Ridge
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMDivision 2Thompson Valley - Crystal Landscape Eagles @ Eaton Reds
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMDivision 2Poudre Impalas @ Fossil Ridge
Thu, 07/0203:30 PMDivision 3Denver East @ Overland
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMDivision 3Colorado Voodoo (Kennedy) @ Denver North
Thu, 07/0205:30 PMDivision 3Denver East @ Overland
Fri, 07/0303:00 PMB Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Arvada Bulldogs
Fri, 07/0305:30 PMB Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Arvada Bulldogs
Fri, 07/0306:00 PMB Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Diamond Baseball of Boulder
Fri, 07/0308:30 PMB Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Diamond Baseball of Boulder
Fri, 07/0310:00 AMB NorthernLiberty Common Eagles @ Thompson Valley
Fri, 07/0312:00 PMB NorthernLiberty Common Eagles @ Thompson Valley
Fri, 07/0303:00 PMDivision 1Greeley GoJo's @ Gene Taylor's
Fri, 07/0305:00 PMDivision 1Greeley GoJo's @ Gene Taylor's
Fri, 07/0307:30 PMDivision 2Poudre Impalas @ Greeley Central
Sun, 07/0512:00 PMB Metro NorthBennett Tigers @ Pomona
Sun, 07/0502:00 PMB Metro NorthBennett Tigers @ Pomona
Sun, 07/0501:00 PMC Metro NorthHeritage North @ Summit Tigers
Sun, 07/0503:30 PMC Metro NorthHeritage North @ Summit Tigers
Sun, 07/0505:00 PMC NorthernFairview Knights C-2 @ Greeley West
Mon, 07/0612:00 AMB Metro NorthArvada Bulldogs @ The Academy Wildcats
Mon, 07/0612:00 AMB Metro NorthArrupe Generals @ Summit Tigers
Mon, 07/0601:00 PMB Metro NorthArrupe Generals @ Summit Tigers
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMB Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Faith Christian
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMB Metro NorthDSST Post 23 Knights @ Adam City
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMB Metro NorthArvada Bulldogs @ The Academy Wildcats
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMB Metro NorthDSST Post 23 Knights @ Adam City
Mon, 07/0605:30 PMB Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Faith Christian
Mon, 07/0604:30 PMB Metro SouthGeorge Washington @ Eaglecrest Post 1 Raptors
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMC Metro SouthEaglecrest Post 1 Raptors @ Englewood Pirates
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMC Metro SouthElizabeth Cardinals @ Overland Post 1992
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMC Metro SouthElizabeth Cardinals @ Overland Post 1992
Mon, 07/0605:30 PMC Metro SouthEaglecrest Post 1 Raptors @ Englewood Pirates
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMC NorthernFairview Knights C-2 @ Brush
Mon, 07/0605:30 PMC NorthernMonarch Post 111 Coyotes @ Silver Creek
Mon, 07/0605:30 PMC NorthernNorthern Colo Hit Club - Fort Lupton @ Fairview Knights C-1
Mon, 07/0607:00 PMC NorthernFairview Knights C-2 @ Brush
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMD EastYuma @ Valley Vikings
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMD EastBrush @ Fort Morgan Mustangs
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMD EastYuma @ Valley Vikings
Mon, 07/0607:00 PMD EastBrush @ Fort Morgan Mustangs
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMDivision 1Centaurus @ Greeley GoJo's
Mon, 07/0607:30 PMDivision 1Centaurus @ Greeley GoJo's
Mon, 07/0603:00 PMDivision 2Thompson Valley - Crystal Landscape Eagles @ Fossil Ridge
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMDivision 2Thompson Valley - Crystal Landscape Eagles @ Fossil Ridge
Mon, 07/0607:00 PMDivision 2Northridge @ Eaton Reds
Mon, 07/0602:00 PMDivision 3Denver East @ Evergreen
Mon, 07/0604:00 PMDivision 3Colorado Voodoo (Kennedy) @ Peak to Peak
Mon, 07/0604:00 PMDivision 3Denver East @ Evergreen
Mon, 07/0605:00 PMDivision 3Eaglecrest @ Denver North
Tue, 07/0703:00 PMB Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Pomona
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMB Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Pomona
Tue, 07/0707:00 PMB Metro SouthEaglecrest Post 1 Raptors @ Littleton Lions
Tue, 07/0703:00 PMC Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Smoky Hill
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMC Metro NorthJefferson Academy Jaguars @ Smoky Hill
Tue, 07/0703:30 PMC Metro SouthEnglewood Pirates @ Overland Post 1992
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMC Metro SouthEnglewood Pirates @ Overland Post 1992
Tue, 07/0703:00 PMC NorthernNorthern Colo Hit Club - Fort Lupton @ Brighton Bulldogs
Tue, 07/0703:30 PMC NorthernSilver Creek @ Fairview Knights C-2
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMC NorthernNorthern Colo Hit Club - Fort Lupton @ Brighton Bulldogs
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMC NorthernFairview Knights C-2 @ Silver Creek
Tue, 07/0703:00 PMD NorthPlatte Valley Broncos @ Fairview Knights
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMD NorthPlatte Valley Broncos @ Fairview Knights
Tue, 07/0703:30 PMDivision 1Centaurus @ Monarch Post 111 Coyotes
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMDivision 1Centaurus @ Monarch Post 111 Coyotes
Tue, 07/0705:00 PMDivision 2Greeley West @ Thompson Valley - Crystal Landscape Eagles
Tue, 07/0705:30 PMDivision 2Northridge @ Poudre Impalas
Tue, 07/0708:00 PMDivision 2Roosevelt Post 70 @ Eaton Reds
Tue, 07/0705:00 PMDivision 3Rock Canyon @ Eaglecrest
Wed, 07/0803:00 PMB Metro NorthArrupe Generals @ Arvada Bulldogs
Wed, 07/0803:30 PMB Metro NorthMiddle Park Panthers @ Bennett Tigers
Wed, 07/0805:00 PMB Metro NorthArrupe Generals @ Arvada Bulldogs
Wed, 07/0805:30 PMB Metro NorthMiddle Park Panthers @ Bennett Tigers
Wed, 07/0803:00 PMB Metro SouthKennedy @ Smoky Hill
Wed, 07/0803:00 PMB Metro SouthVista Peak @ Eaglecrest Post 1 Raptors
Wed, 07/0805:30 PMB Metro SouthKennedy @ Smoky Hill
Wed, 07/0805:30 PMB Metro SouthVista Peak @ Eaglecrest Post 1 Raptors
Wed, 07/0803:00 PMB NorthernLiberty Common Eagles @ Northridge Grizzlies
Wed, 07/0805:30 PMB NorthernPro Swing Windsor @ Silver Creek
Wed, 07/0803:30 PMC Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Summit Tigers
Wed, 07/0806:00 PMC Metro NorthThe Academy Wildcats @ Summit Tigers
Wed, 07/0803:00 PMC Metro SouthHeritage South @ Rock Canyon
Wed, 07/0805:00 PMC Metro SouthVista Peak South @ Littleton Post 103 Lions
Wed, 07/0805:30 PMC Metro SouthHeritage South @ Rock Canyon
Wed, 07/0807:00 PMC Metro SouthVista Peak South @ Littleton Post 103 Lions
Wed, 07/0805:00 PMC NorthernFossil Ridge @ Brush
Wed, 07/0807:00 PMC NorthernFossil Ridge @ Brush
Wed, 07/0802:00 PMDivision 2Mountain View @ Greeley West
Wed, 07/0804:00 PMDivision 2Mountain View @ Greeley West
Wed, 07/0805:00 PMDivision 2Northridge @ Fossil Ridge
Wed, 07/0804:00 PMDivision 3Peak to Peak @ Evergreen
Wed, 07/0806:00 PMDivision 3Peak to Peak @ Evergreen


CALB NEWS
2015 CALB District & State Tournament Hosts & Dates